Tabelle 2005
(ohne Gewähr)
Stand: 14.08.2005

 

 

 640 kg-Klasse MÄNNER

 BUNDESLIGA

LANDESLIGA Südbaden

Platz

  Verein

Punkte

1

  TZFr Böllen

172

2

  TZC LJ Neckarbergstrasse

145

3

  SpFr Goldscheuer

131

4

  TZFr Dietenbach

90

5

  TZC Eschbachtal

71

6

  DT Siegelau

62

7

  TZC Wieden

53

8

  TZC Neuried

12

Platz

  Verein

Punkte

1

  SV Kollmarsreute

125

2

  TZFr Dietenbach II

91

3

  TZC LJ Neckarbergstrasse II

78

4

  DT Siegelau II

73

5

  TZC Simonswald

66

6

  TZFr Winden

43

7

  TZV Denzlingen

37

 

 

Tages-Ergebnisse

   1. Turnier   08.05.2005
   Tagesergebnis Neuried

Platz

  Verein

Punkte

1

  TZFr Böllen

22

2

  TZC LJ Neckarbergstrasse

19

3

  SpFr Goldscheuer

16

4

  TZFr Dietenbach

13

5

  TZC Wieden

9

6

  TZC Eschbachtal

7

7

  DT Siegelau

5

8

  TZC Neuried

1


   1. Turnier   15.05.2005
   Tagesergebnis Winden

Platz

  Verein

Punkte

1

  TZC LJ Neckarbergstrasse II

17

2

  SV Kollmarsreute

18

3

  TZV Denzlingen

11

4

  TZC Simonswald

10

5

  TZFr Dietenbach II

6

6

  DT Siegelau II

7

7

  TZFr Winden

1

Mannschaft: Stefan Singler, Thomas Resch, Markus Resch, Markus Spitz, Jürgen Hug, Simon Schneider, Benjamin Resch, Daniel Herr, Thomas Gehring (E)

Mannschaft: Thomas Weis, Robert Blattmann, Markus Resch, Roland Gehring, Jürgen Hug, Thomas Gehring, Christian Spitz, Bernd Hertenstein

 

 

   2. Turnier   22.05.2005
   Tagesergebnis Laudenbach

Platz

  Verein

Punkte

1

  TZFr Böllen

22

2

  SpFr Goldscheuer

17

3

  TZC LJ Neckarbergstrasse

17

4

  TZC Wieden

12

5

  DT Siegelau

9

6

  TZFr Dietenbach

8

7

  TZC Neuried

2

8

  TZC Eschbachtal

5

   2. Turnier   21.05.2005
   Tagesergebnis Laudenbach

Platz

  Verein

Punkte

1

  SV Kollmarsreute

18

2

  TZFr Dietenbach II

16

3

  TZC Simonswald

10

4

  TZC LJ Neckarbergstrasse II

11

5

  DT Siegelau II

6

6

  TZFr Winden

7

7

  TZV Denzlingen

2

Mannschaft: Thomas Resch, Markus Resch, Stefan Singler, Simon Schneider, Benjamin Resch, Jürgen Hug,  Markus Spitz, Daniel Herr

Mannschaft:  Thomas Weis, Andreas Moser, Markus Resch, Roland Gehring, Christian Fahrländer, Thomas Gehring, Christian Spitz, Bernd Hertenstein

 

 

   3. Turnier   05.06.2005
   Tagesergebnis Wieden

Platz

  Verein

Punkte

1

  TZFr Böllen

22

2

  SpFr Goldscheuer

18

3

  TZC LJ Neckarbergstrasse

16

4

  TZFr Dietenbach

13

5

  DT Siegelau

9

6

  TZC Eschbachtal

7

7

  TZC Wieden

5

8

  TZC Neuried

2

   3. Turnier   29.05.2005
   Tagesergebnis Kollmarsreute

Platz

  Verein

Punkte

1

  SV Kollmarsreute

19

2

  TZC LJ Neckarbergstrasse II

14

3

  TZFr Dietenbach II

15

4

  DT Siegelau II

10

5

  TZC Simonswald

5

6

  TZFr Winden

7

7

  TZV Denzlingen

2

Mannschaft: Thomas Resch, Markus Resch, Markus Resch, Simon Schneider, Benjamin Resch, Jürgen Hug, Markus Spitz, Bernd Hertenstein, Thomas Gehring / Stefan Singler (E)

Mannschaft:  Thomas Weis, Markus Resch, Robert Blattmann, Markus Resch, Benjamin Resch, Christian Fahrländer, Thomas Gehring, Christian Spitz, Andreas Moser

 

 

   4. Turnier   19.06.2005
   Tagesergebnis Kehl-Goldscheuer

Platz

  Verein

Punkte

1

  TZFr Böllen

20

2

  TZC LJ Neckarbergstrasse

20

3

  SpFr Goldscheuer

17

4

  TZFr Dietenbach

11

5

  TZC Eschbachtal

9

6

  DT Siegelau

7

7

  TZC Wieden

5

8

  TZC Neuried

3

   4. Turnier   19.06.2005
   Tagesergebnis Denzlingen

Platz

  Verein

Punkte

1

  SV Kollmarsreute

18

2

  TZFr Dietenbach II

15

3

  DT Siegelau II

10

4

  TZFr Winden

9

5

  TZV Denzlingen

7

6

  TZC Simonswald

4

7

  TZC LJ Neckarbergstrasse II

0

Mannschaft: Thomas Resch, Markus Resch, Stefan Singler, Simon Schneider, Benjamin Resch, Jürgen Hug,  Markus Spitz, Daniel Herr

Mannschaft:  Robert Blattmann, Andreas Moser, Markus Resch, Roland Gehring, Christian Fahrländer, Thomas Gehring, Christian Spitz, Bernd Hertenstein

 

 

   5. Turnier   03.07.2005
   Tagesergebnis Eschbachtal

Platz

  Verein

Punkte

1

  TZFr Böllen

20

2

  SpFr Goldscheuer

18

3

  TZC LJ Neckarbergstrasse

18

4

  TZFr Dietenbach

14

5

  DT Siegelau

10

6

  TZC Eschbachtal

7

7

  TZC Wieden

4

8

  TZC Neuried

1

   5. Turnier   23.07.2005
   Tagesergebnis Dietenbach

Platz

  Verein

Punkte

1

  SV Kollmarsreute

19

2

  TZFr Dietenbach II

13

3

  TZC Simonswald

13

4

  TZC LJ Neckarbergstrasse II

9

5

  DT Siegelau II

7

6

  TZV Denzlingen

6

7

  TZFr Winden

3

Mannschaft: Thomas Resch, Markus Resch, Stefan Singler, Simon Schneider, Benjamin Resch, Thomas Gehring,  Markus Spitz, Daniel Herr

Mannschaft: Thomas Weis, Andreas Moser, Roland Gehring, Christian Fahrländer, Clemens Schneider, Stefan Fahrländer, Christian Spitz, Bernd Hertenstein

 

 

   6. Turnier   24.07.2005
   Tagesergebnis Dietenbach

Platz

  Verein

Punkte

1

  TZFr Böllen

22

2

  SpFr Goldscheuer

17

3

  TZC Eschbachtal

14

4

  TZC LJ Neckarbergstrasse

15

5

  DT Siegelau

9

6

  TZFr Dietenbach

9

7

  TZC Wieden

5

8

  TZC Neuried

1

   6. Turnier   31.07.2005
   Tagesergebnis Siegelau

Platz

  Verein

Punkte

1

  SV Kollmarsreute

19

2

  DT Siegelau II

18

3

  TZFr Dietenbach II

16

4

  TZC Simonswald

14

5

  TZFr Winden

8

6

  TZC LJ Neckarbergstrasse II

8

7

  TZV Denzlingen

6

8

  TZFr “Reilinger Buwe”

3

Mannschaft: Thomas Resch, Stefan Singler, Simon Schneider, Benjamin Resch, Jürgen Hug, Thomas Gehring,  Markus Spitz, Daniel Herr

Mannschaft: Thomas Weis, Andreas Moser, Markus Resch, Robert Blattmann, Christian Fahrländer, Thomas Gehring, Christian Spitz, Bernd Hertenstein

 

 

   7. Turnier   31.07.2005
   Tagesergebnis Siegelau

Platz

  Verein

Punkte

1

  TZFr Böllen

22

2

  TZC LJ Neckarbergstrasse

19

3

  SpFr Goldscheuer

16

4

  TZFr Dietenbach

13

5

  TZC Eschbachtal

10

6

  DT Siegelau

7

7

  TZC Wieden

4

8

  TZC Neuried

1

   7. Turnier   07.08.2005
   Tagesergebnis Simonswald

Platz

  Verein

Punkte

1

  TZC LJ Neckarbergstrasse II

19

2

  DT Siegelau II

14

3

  SV Kollmarsreute

13

4

  TZFr Dietenbach II

9

5

  TZC Simonswald

9

6

  TZFr Winden

7

7

  TZV Denzlingen

2

(1.)

  U-23-Junioren-Nationalkader

19

Mannschaft: Stefan Singler, Thomas Resch, Markus Resch, Markus Spitz, Jürgen Hug, Simon Schneider, Benjamin Resch, Daniel Herr

Mannschaft: Thomas Weis, Andreas Moser, Markus Resch, Robert Blattmann, Christian Fahrländer, Thomas Gehring, Christian Spitz, Bernd Hertenstein

 

 

   8. Turnier   14.08.2005
   Tagesergebnis Schönau (Böllen)

Platz

  Verein

Punkte

1

  TZFr Böllen

22

2

  TZC LJ Neckarbergstrasse

19

3

  SpFr Goldscheuer

14

4

  TZC Eschbachtal

12

5

  TZC Wieden

9

6

  TZFr Dietenbach

9

7

  DT Siegelau

6

8

  TZC Neuried

1

 

Mannschaft: Thomas Resch, Stefan Singler, Simon Schneider, Benjamin Resch, Jürgen Hug, Thomas Gehring,  Markus Spitz, Daniel Herr, Markus Resch (eingewechselt)

 

 

 

 Weitere Turnierergebnisse 2005